क्रिकेट और भी

North Mumbai Panthers Vs ARCS Andheri Live Score (T20)

Match 11 | 19 May, 2019 | Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

161 / 4 Overs19.4 R/R8.18 Fours11 Sixes4 Extras11

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: ARCS Andheri beat North Mumbai Panthers by 6 wickets

North Mumbai Panthers innings: 160 / 7 (20.0)
R/R:   8

North Mumbai Panthers (NMP) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Prithvi Shaw (C)
c Kevin Almeida b Salil Agharkar
14 10 2 1
Vikrant Auti
b Iqbal Abdulla
31 24 5 0
Karan Nande
c Akhil Herwadkar b Salil Agharkar
40 31 2 1
Sairaj Patil
lbw b Iqbal Abdulla
11 11 0 1
Shashikant Kadam
lbw b Gaurav Jathar
15 18 1 0
Swapnil Salvi (W)
c Kevin Almeida b Gaurav Jathar
6 7 0 0
Neil Narvekar
c Kevin Almeida b Azhar Ansari
5 5 0 0
Atif Attarwala
not out
26 10 2 2
Rahul Sawant
not out
7 4 1 0
Pravin Tambe
Prathamesh Dake
Extras : 5 (b - 0, w - 4, nb - 0, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
160  (20.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-15 (Prithvi Shaw, 1.5 ov), 2-63 (Vikrant Auti, 8.1 ov), 3-80 (Sairaj Patil, 10.5 ov), 4-110 (Karan Nande, 14.2 ov), 5-120 (Swapnil Salvi, 16.4 ov), 6-121 (Shashikant Kadam, 17 ov), 7-140 (Neil Narvekar, 18.3 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Tushar Deshpande3029000
Salil Agharkar4027200
Iqbal Abdulla4027210
Vineet Sinha109000
Azhar Ansari3032110
Gaurav Jathar206200
Shubham Ranjane2018010
Kevin Almeida1011010
ARCS Andheri innings: 161 / 4 (19.4)
R/R:   8.18

ARCS Andheri (AA) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Sufiyan Shaikh (W)
run out (Swapnil Salvi)
13 20 1 0
Akhil Herwadkar
lbw b Rahul Sawant
1 2 0 0
Kevin Almeida (C)
b Shashikant Kadam
16 22 1 0
Shubham Ranjane
not out
71 42 5 3
Praful Waghela
run out (Prathamesh Dake)
45 31 3 1
Gaurav Jathar
not out
4 1 1 0
Azhar Ansari
Iqbal Abdulla
Salil Agharkar
Vineet Sinha
Tushar Deshpande
Extras : 11 (b - 0, w - 10, nb - 0, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
161  (19.4)
Fall of wickets: 1-3 (Akhil Herwadkar, 0.5 ov), 2-25 (Sufiyan Shaikh, 6 ov), 3-41 (Kevin Almeida, 9 ov), 4-155 (Praful Waghela, 19.2 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Rahul Sawant3014100
Atif Attarwala3024010
Neil Narvekar4027000
Prathamesh Dake4038030
Pravin Tambe2019020
Shashikant Kadam2012100
Sairaj Patil1.4026030

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी