live

क्रिकेट और भी

Sri Ram Club Vs M.P Sports Live Score (T20)

Match 11 | 30 November, 2022 | Ranital Stadium, Jabalpur

112 / 10 Overs19.2 R/R5.79 Fours13 Sixes0 Extras6

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: Sri Ram Club beat M.P Sports by 56 runs

Sri Ram Club innings: 168 / 5 (20.0)
R/R:   8.4

Sri Ram Club (SRC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Sarthak Jain
c Punit Tomar b Nadeem Sheikh
13 25 1 0
Kamlesh Shyam Saiyam
c Dipanshu Choudhary b Punit Tomar
65 50 6 2
Sulabh Haladkar
run out (Vandit Joshi / Punit Tomar)
37 27 4 0
Vijay Dhurwey
c Nadeem Sheikh b Punit Tomar
4 5 0 0
Akshay Kumar (C)
not out
19 13 2 1
Piyush Patel
run out (Anchit Thakur)
1 2 0 0
Om Rai (W)
not out
0 1 0 0
Aman Patel
Shakti Soni
Mukesh Parte
Vinod Ahirwar
Extras : 29 (b - 6, w - 18, nb - 3, lb - 2, Penalty - 0)
Total
168  (20.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-43 (Sarthak Jain, 7.1 ov), 2-136 (Sulabh Haladkar, 16.1 ov), 3-140 (Kamlesh Shyam Saiyam, 16.3 ov), 4-151 (Vijay Dhurwey, 18.3 ov), 5-167 (Piyush Patel, 19.5 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Punit Tomar4031220
Devansh Nandkani3017021
Vandit Joshi4031000
Atul Jadhav4028000
Nadeem Sheikh2019122
Puru Sharma2021030
Dipanshu Choudhary1013000
M.P Sports innings: 112 / 10 (19.2)
R/R:   5.79

M.P Sports (MPS) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Atul Jadhav
c Mukesh Parte b Vinod Ahirwar
4 6 1 0
Vandit Joshi
b Piyush Patel
0 1 0 0
Ishu Sharma
c Kamlesh Shyam Saiyam b Vinod Ahirwar
59 47 7 0
Dipanshu Choudhary
run out (Sulabh Haladkar / Piyush Patel)
21 16 4 0
Puru Sharma
run out (Mukesh Parte / Vijay Dhurwey)
4 3 0 0
Anchit Thakur (W)
lbw b Piyush Patel
17 29 1 0
Mohnish Kurve
c Om Rai b Vinod Ahirwar
0 2 0 0
Punit Tomar (C)
c sub Mahindra Rajput b Sulabh Haladkar
0 4 0 0
Gaurav Raghav
lbw b Mukesh Parte
0 1 0 0
Devansh Nandkani
b Vinod Ahirwar
1 7 0 0
Nadeem Sheikh
not out
0 0 0 0
Extras : 6 (b - 0, w - 5, nb - 0, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
112  (19.2)
Fall of wickets: 1-6 (Atul Jadhav, 1 ov), 2-6 (Vandit Joshi, 1.1 ov), 3-45 (Dipanshu Choudhary, 6.5 ov), 4-64 (Puru Sharma, 9 ov), 5-106 (Ishu Sharma, 14.4 ov), 6-106 (Mohnish Kurve, 15 ov), 7-107 (Punit Tomar, 16 ov), 8-108 (Gaurav Raghav, 16.2 ov), 9-112 (Devansh Nandkani, 19 ov), 10-112 (Anchit Thakur, 19.2 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Vinod Ahirwar4015430
Piyush Patel3.2015200
Vijay Dhurwey4036020
Mukesh Parte4026100
Sulabh Haladkar4019100

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी