क्रिकेट और भी

Mis Ainak Region Vs Band-e-Amir Region Live Score (List A)

Eliminator | 20 October, 2020 | Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar

130 / 3 Overs37.4 R/R3.45 Fours9 Sixes1 Extras6

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: Mis Ainak Region beat Band-e-Amir Region by 7 wickets

Band-e-Amir Region innings: 129 / 10 (33.1)
R/R:   3.88

Band-e-Amir Region (BAR) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Hazratullah Zazai
c Rahmanullah Gurbaz b Haseebullah
4 6 0 0
Imran Janat
lbw b Zia-ur-Rehman
17 20 2 0
Asif Musazai
c Rahmanullah Gurbaz b Ziaur Rahman
2 10 0 0
Hashmatullah Shahidi (C)
c Imran Mir b Haseebullah
26 21 3 1
Darwish Rasooli
c Imran Mir b Haseebullah
52 83 4 1
Farmanullah Safi
b Zia-ur-Rehman
4 9 1 0
Mohammad Sardar (W)
c Ihsanullah Ihsan b Zia-ur-Rehman
0 9 0 0
Amir Hamza
c Rahmat Shah b Zia-ur-Rehman
7 18 1 0
Naveen-ul-Haq
lbw b Shahidullah Kamal
0 17 0 0
Nijat Masood
c Imran Mir b Zia-ur-Rehman
0 2 0 0
Waqar Salamkheil
not out
0 5 0 0
Extras : 17 (b - 2, w - 13, nb - 1, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
129  (33.1)
Fall of wickets: 1-7 (Hazratullah Zazai, 1.3 ov), 2-31 (Imran Janat, 5.1 ov), 3-57 (Asif Musazai, 8.2 ov), 4-62 (Hashmatullah Shahidi, 11.4 ov), 5-73 (Farmanullah Safi, 15 ov), 6-79 (Mohammad Sardar, 18.1 ov), 7-98 (Amir Hamza, 24.1 ov), 8-108 (Naveen-ul-Haq, 28.5 ov), 9-113 (Nijat Masood, 29.4 ov), 10-129 (Darwish Rasooli, 33.1 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Ihsanullah Ihsan2015000
Haseebullah5.1028340
Ziaur Rahman6018150
Zia-ur-Rehman10326500
Zahir Khan8037001
Shahidullah Kamal202100
Mis Ainak Region innings: 130 / 3 (37.4)
R/R:   3.45

Mis Ainak Region (MAR) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Shahidullah Kamal
c Asif Musazai b Amir Hamza
3 11 0 0
Rahmanullah Gurbaz (C) (W)
c Asif Musazai b Amir Hamza
0 4 0 0
Rahmat Shah
not out
68 96 5 1
Imran Mir
lbw b Amir Hamza
36 62 3 0
Ghamai Zadran
not out
17 53 1 0
Ihsanullah Ihsan
Zia-ur-Rehman
Ziaur Rahman
Zahir Khan
Haseebullah
Asghar Atal
Extras : 6 (b - 0, w - 6, nb - 0, lb - 0, Penalty - 0)
Total
130  (37.4)
Fall of wickets: 1-3 (Rahmanullah Gurbaz, 2.2 ov), 2-6 (Shahidullah Kamal, 3 ov), 3-89 (Imran Mir, 25.2 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Amir Hamza10322310
Nijat Masood6215000
Naveen-ul-Haq5020010
Farmanullah Safi6033040
Waqar Salamkheil10238000
Hashmatullah Shahidi0.402000

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी