क्रिकेट और भी

Bengal Tigers CC Vs SKK Stadin ja Keravan Kriketti Live Score (T20)

Match 33 | 13 July, 2020 | Kerava National Cricket Ground, Kerava

80 / 4 Overs16.4 R/R4.8 Fours3 Sixes1 Extras10

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: SKK Stadin ja Keravan Kriketti beat Bengal Tigers CC by 6 wickets

Bengal Tigers CC innings: 79 / 10 (17.2)
R/R:   4.55

Bengal Tigers CC (BTC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Amid Raj Bangshi
lbw b Peter Gallagher
16 25 0 1
Muhammad Imrul Abedin (W)
run out (Atif Rasheed / Jordan O'Brien)
13 12 1 0
Nurul Huda
c Ponniah Vijendran b Peter Gallagher
1 4 0 0
Mehran Amin
b Atif Rasheed
12 20 0 0
Shahrukh Ali
run out (Peter Gallagher)
3 9 0 0
Tonmoy Saha (C)
c Vishal Saraf b Qaiser Siddique
5 5 1 0
Belayet Khan
run out (Atif Rasheed / Jordan O'Brien / Qaiser Siddique)
6 6 0 0
Habib Md Al Arman
c Nathan Collins b Kamalraj Chandrasekeran
1 5 0 0
Osman Ibrahim
not out
10 11 0 0
Rony Sardar
c Vishal Saraf b Jake Goodwin
0 5 0 0
Mohammad Asaduzzaman
b Atif Rasheed
0 2 0 0
Extras : 12 (b - 0, w - 11, nb - 0, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
79  (17.2)
Fall of wickets: 1-29 (Muhammad Imrul Abedin, 5.4 ov), 2-36 (Nurul Huda, 6.3 ov), 3-36 (Amid Raj Bangshi, 6.5 ov), 4-41 (Shahrukh Ali, 9.2 ov), 5-51 (Tonmoy Saha, 10.4 ov), 6-58 (Belayet Khan, 12.1 ov), 7-64 (Habib Md Al Arman, 13.3 ov), 8-76 (Mehran Amin, 15.4 ov), 9-79 (Rony Sardar, 17 ov), 10-79 (Mohammad Asaduzzaman, 17.2 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Peter Gallagher4110200
Jake Goodwin3015140
Yathunanthan Vijayaratnam1013020
Kamalraj Chandrasekeran4014100
Qaiser Siddique4022120
Atif Rasheed1.204210
SKK Stadin ja Keravan Kriketti innings: 80 / 4 (16.4)
R/R:   4.8

SKK Stadin ja Keravan Kriketti (SKK) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Jordan O'Brien (W)
c Rony Sardar b Tonmoy Saha
3 4 0 0
Nathan Collins
b Mohammad Asaduzzaman
15 25 1 0
Peter Gallagher
c Rony Sardar b Tonmoy Saha
35 41 1 1
Jake Goodwin
not out
6 13 0 0
Atif Rasheed
b Mohammad Asaduzzaman
2 10 0 0
Ponniah Vijendran
not out
9 8 1 0
Qaiser Siddique (C)
Vishal Saraf
Kamalraj Chandrasekeran
Yathunanthan Vijayaratnam
Raza Rehman
Extras : 10 (b - 0, w - 9, nb - 1, lb - 0, Penalty - 0)
Total
80  (16.4)
Fall of wickets: 1-4 (Jordan O'Brien, 0.5 ov), 2-60 (Nathan Collins, 11.1 ov), 3-63 (Peter Gallagher, 12.1 ov), 4-70 (Atif Rasheed, 15.1 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Tonmoy Saha4017220
Rony Sardar4013000
Nurul Huda2016010
Belayet Khan2013010
Mohammad Asaduzzaman4018221
Osman Ibrahim0.403000

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी

लाइव

Match 7: Chui Challengers 117/2Jitin Singh on strike