live

क्रिकेट और भी

Hawks Vs Lleida Tigers Live Score (T10)

Match 108 | 07 December, 2022 | Montjuïc Olympic Ground, Barcelona

99 / 1 Overs7.3 R/R13.2 Fours11 Sixes3 Extras15

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: Lleida Tigers beat Hawks by 9 wickets

Hawks innings: 93 / 7 (10.0)
R/R:   9.3

Hawks (HAW) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Kamran Zia (C) (W)
c Usman Muhammad b Sajjad Ahmad
9 10 0 1
Aamir Javid
b Harpreet Singh
13 4 0 2
Muhammad Sohail
c Usman Muhammad b Sajjad Ahmad
1 3 0 0
Ali Hassan
c Umar Muhammad b Usman Muhammad
25 17 0 3
Ameer Hamzah
b Naveed Riaz
12 10 0 1
Sheraz Ahmad
c Talha Mehmood b Harpreet Singh
2 5 0 0
Zafar Farhan
not out
19 9 1 1
Muhammad Usama
c Sajjad Ahmad b Usman Muhammad
1 2 0 0
Muhammad Sanaullah
not out
4 3 1 0
Umair Muhammad
Baber Inayat
Extras : 7 (b - 2, w - 2, nb - 3, lb - 0, Penalty - 0)
Total
93  (10.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-23 (Aamir Javid, 2 ov), 2-25 (Kamran Zia, 2.4 ov), 3-26 (Muhammad Sohail, 3 ov), 4-64 (Ali Hassan, 6.3 ov), 5-66 (Ameer Hamzah, 7.2 ov), 6-82 (Sheraz Ahmad, 8.4 ov), 7-85 (Muhammad Usama, 9.3 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Junaid Afzal2018011
Harpreet Singh2018200
Sajjad Ahmad2014211
Naveed Riaz2024100
Usman Muhammad2017201
Lleida Tigers innings: 99 / 1 (7.3)
R/R:   13.2

Lleida Tigers (LIT) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Umar Muhammad (W)
c Kamran Zia b Ameer Hamzah
4 7 1 0
Junaid Afzal
not out
50 27 6 2
Muhammad Abu (C)
not out
30 12 4 1
Talha Mehmood
Naveed Riaz
Ali Shan
Harpreet Singh
Ijaz ul Haq
Hasseb Ullah
Sajjad Ahmad
Usman Muhammad
Extras : 15 (b - 0, w - 13, nb - 1, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
99  (7.3)
Fall of wickets: 1-23 (Umar Muhammad, 1.5 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Muhammad Sanaullah2029031
Ameer Hamzah1011100
Aamir Javid1012000
Ali Hassan1013020
Muhammad Usama1014010
Muhammad Sohail1012000
Umair Muhammad0.307000

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी

लाइव

1st Test, DAY 1: India 16/0Rohit Sharma (C) on strike