क्रिकेट और भी

Pakcelona CC Vs Kings CC Live Score (T10)

Match 41 | 26 October, 2020 | Montjuïc Ground, Barcelona

90 / 3 Overs8.3 R/R10.58 Fours4 Sixes6 Extras12

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: Kings CC beat Pakcelona CC by 7 wickets

Pakcelona CC innings: 89 / 6 (10.0)
R/R:   8.9

Pakcelona CC (PCC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Ramiz Mehmood
b Hussain Aminul
33 15 0 5
Shahzad Khan
lbw b Saqib Muhammad
17 14 1 1
Raja Khaliq-Ur-Rehman (C)
run out (Jubed Miah)
2 4 0 0
Ishtiaq Nazir
b Saqib Muhammad
16 9 0 2
Shahid Iqbal (W)
lbw b Shahedur Rahman
7 7 1 0
Muhammad Iftikhar
run out (Moshiur Rahman / Jubed Miah)
6 9 0 0
Nouman Rukhsar
not out
2 3 0 0
Atiq Ur-Rehman
Azeem Azam
Raja Shahzad
Adalat Ali
Extras : 6 (b - 1, w - 4, nb - 1, lb - 0, Penalty - 0)
Total
89  (10.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-41 (Ramiz Mehmood, 3.5 ov), 2-54 (Raja Khaliq-Ur-Rehman, 5.2 ov), 3-55 (Shahzad Khan, 5.4 ov), 4-78 (Ishtiaq Nazir, 7.5 ov), 5-84 (Shahid Iqbal, 8.5 ov), 6-89 (Muhammad Iftikhar, 10 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Sofiqul Islam2011000
Moshiur Rahman2015000
Hussain Aminul1018100
Tahed Ahmed2021030
Saqib Muhammad2017200
Shahedur Rahman106111
Kings CC innings: 90 / 3 (8.3)
R/R:   10.58

Kings CC (KCC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Shakil Mia
c Atiq Ur-Rehman b Shahzad Khan
2 2 0 0
Jubed Miah (W)
c Atiq Ur-Rehman b Azeem Azam
11 7 2 0
Sofiqul Islam
c Ramiz Mehmood b Azeem Azam
14 8 0 2
Saqib Muhammad
not out
33 18 1 3
Tahed Ahmed
not out
18 16 1 1
Hussain Aminul
MD Rahul
MD Shofi Ahmed
Moshiur Rahman (C)
Moynul Islam
Shahedur Rahman
Extras : 12 (b - 0, w - 12, nb - 0, lb - 0, Penalty - 0)
Total
90  (8.3)
Fall of wickets: 1-2 (Shakil Mia, 0.2 ov), 2-23 (Sofiqul Islam, 2.2 ov), 3-30 (Jubed Miah, 3 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Shahzad Khan1.308110
Ramiz Mehmood1012000
Azeem Azam2019220
Raja Khaliq-Ur-Rehman2021080
Nouman Rukhsar1019000
Atiq Ur-Rehman1011000

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी