क्रिकेट और भी

Bengali CC Vs United CC Girona Live Score (T10)

Match 36 | 22 October, 2020 | Montjuic Ground, Barcelona

72 / 4 Overs7.0 R/R10.28 Fours5 Sixes5 Extras6

Match Status: Match Ended

Match Result: United CC Girona beat Bengali CC by 6 wickets

Bengali CC innings: 68 / 4 (10.0)
R/R:   6.8

Bengali CC (BCC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Mosaraf Hossain
lbw b Syed Faisal Hussain
0 2 0 0
Omar Ali
b Syed Faisal Hussain
0 2 0 0
Shafiqur Rahman (W)
c Aamar Shakoor b Paramvir Singh
17 16 1 1
Riaz Howlader (C)
not out
36 27 3 1
Md Mahbubul Alam
b Muhammad Kamran
6 11 0 0
Alauddin Siddique
not out
2 2 0 0
Rakibul Mollik
Jahid Hasan
Rashed Mir
Tuhin Motalab
Shahidul Alam
Extras : 7 (b - 3, w - 2, nb - 0, lb - 2, Penalty - 0)
Total
68  (10.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-1 (Omar Ali, 0.3 ov), 2-3 (Mosaraf Hossain, 1 ov), 3-48 (Shafiqur Rahman, 5.5 ov), 4-66 (Md Mahbubul Alam, 9.4 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Syed Faisal Hussain2016210
Syed Shafaat Ali2019010
Sumair Safdar Khan208000
Paramvir Singh2012100
Muhammad Kamran208100
United CC Girona innings: 72 / 4 (7.0)
R/R:   10.28

United CC Girona (UCCG) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Muhammad Ehsan (W)
c sub Belal Ahmed b Alauddin Siddique
15 8 0 2
Aziz Mohammad
c Shahidul Alam b Jahid Hasan
13 6 3 0
Muhammad Shabbir
b Jahid Hasan
2 5 0 0
Aamar Shakoor
not out
20 11 1 2
Raja Abbas
st Shafiqur Rahman b Alauddin Siddique
2 4 0 0
Syed Shafaat Ali
not out
14 8 1 1
Mirza Imtiaz Asghar (C)
Sumair Safdar Khan
Paramvir Singh
Muhammad Kamran
Syed Faisal Hussain
Extras : 6 (b - 0, w - 4, nb - 0, lb - 2, Penalty - 0)
Total
72  (7.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-26 (Aziz Mohammad, 1.3 ov), 2-30 (Muhammad Ehsan, 2.5 ov), 3-30 (Muhammad Shabbir, 3.2 ov), 4-33 (Raja Abbas, 4.2 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Mosaraf Hossain1018000
Jahid Hasan2012200
Rakibul Mollik0.100000
Alauddin Siddique1.505200
Md Mahbubul Alam1014010
Riaz Howlader1021010

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी