क्रिकेट और भी

CTL Eurocollege CC Vs Cyprus Moufflons CC Live Score (T20)

Match 12 | 12 July, 2020 | Ypsonas Cricket Ground, Cyprus

174 / 3 Overs18.0 R/R9.66 Fours16 Sixes8 Extras15

Match Status: Play In Progress

CTL Eurocollege CC innings: 181 / 5 (20.0)
R/R:   9.05

CTL Eurocollege CC (CEC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Amandeep singh
c Muhammad Hussain b Ravi Kumar
61 49 10 0
Ravi kiran Vajapey
c & b Gursewak Singh
7 18 0 0
Sajib Mohammad (W)
b Ravi Kumar
18 13 1 1
Rajasekhar Poluri
not out
45 21 4 2
Manikanta Ranimekala
c Ravi Kumar b Waqar Ali
6 10 0 0
Sekhar Muttamsetti
run out (Zeeshan Sarwar / Gaganpreet Singh)
23 9 3 1
Thulasi Alluri
not out
0 0 0 0
Murali Alanki (C)
Naresh Kumar
Charan Nalluri
Srinivas Angarekkala
Extras : 21 (b - 0, w - 13, nb - 0, lb - 8, Penalty - 0)
Total
181  (20.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-58 (Ravi kiran Vajapey, 8.3 ov), 2-97 (Amandeep singh, 13.1 ov), 3-97 (Sajib Mohammad, 13.2 ov), 4-122 (Manikanta Ranimekala, 16.4 ov), 5-178 (Sekhar Muttamsetti, 19.5 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Murtaza Yamin4042040
Waqar Ali4021120
Ravi Kumar4019200
Gursewak Singh4044130
Lakhwinder Singh1012010
Gaganpreet Singh3035020
Cyprus Moufflons CC innings: 174 / 3 (18.0)
R/R:   9.66

Cyprus Moufflons CC (CMC) Scorecard

Batsman R B 4s 6s
Gurdeep Sharma
c Amandeep singh b Rajasekhar Poluri
13 11 3 0
Muhammad Hussain (C)
lbw b Rajasekhar Poluri
0 2 0 0
Mehran Khan
Batting
103 60 11 5
Gursewak Singh
c Rajasekhar Poluri b Murali Alanki
15 18 1 1
Zeeshan Sarwar (W)
Batting
28 18 1 2
Lakhwinder Singh
Gaganpreet Singh
Muneeb Mughal
Waqar Ali
Murtaza Yamin
Ravi Kumar
Extras : 15 (b - 4, w - 10, nb - 0, lb - 1, Penalty - 0)
Total
174  (18.0)
Fall of wickets: 1-9 (Muhammad Hussain, 1.2 ov), 2-25 (Gurdeep Sharma, 3.3 ov), 3-94 (Gursewak Singh, 10.3 ov)
BowlerOMR WktsWNo
Charan Nalluri3025010
Rajasekhar Poluri4046220
Amandeep singh3035020
Sekhar Muttamsetti1013000
Murali Alanki3027110
Naresh Kumar4.1023010

क्रिकेट स्कोर्स और भी

लाइव

Match 3: Berlin Eagles CC 54/4Reuben Davies on strike